返回列表 發帖

[加分活動] OSCARS 得獎競猜活動

本帖最後由 屮SiU霖屮 於 2021-3-15 21:14 編輯

Best Picture
The Father
Judas and the Black Messiah
Mank
Minari
Nomadland
Promising Young Woman
Sound of Metal
The Trial of the Chicago 7


DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
COLETTE - Anthony Giacchino and Alice Doyard
A CONCERTO IS A CONVERSATION - Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers
DO NOT SPLIT - Anders Hammer and Charlotte Cook
HUNGER WARD - Skye Fitzgerald and Michael Scheuerman
A LOVE SONG FOR LATASHA - Sophia Nahli Allison and Janice Duncan



Best Director
ANOTHER ROUND - Thomas Vinterberg
MANK David - Fincher
MINARI - Lee Isaac Chung
NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao
PROMISING YOUNG WOMAN - Emerald Fennell


Best Actor
RIZ AHMED - Sound of Metal
CHADWICK BOSEMAN - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
ANTHONY HOPKINS - The Father
GARY OLDMAN - Mank
STEVEN YEUN - Minari

Best Actress
VIOLA DAVIS - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
ANDRA DAY - The United States vs. Billie Holiday
VANESSA KIRBY - Pieces of a Woman
FRANCES MCDORMAND - Nomadland
CAREY MULLIGAN - Promising Young Woman


Best Supporting Actor
SACHA BARON COHEN - The Trial of the Chicago 7
DANIEL KALUUYA - Judas and the Black Messiah
LESLIE ODOM, JR. - One Night in Miami...
PAUL RACI - Sound of Metal
LAKEITH STANFIELD - Judas and the Black Messiah


Best Supporting Actress
MARIA BAKALOVA - Borat Subsequent Moviefilm: Delivery of Prodigious Bribe to American Regime for Make Benefit Once Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
GLENN CLOSE - Hillbilly Elegy
OLIVIA COLMAN - The Father
AMANDA SEYFRIED - Mank
YUH-JUNG YOUN - Minari

International Feature Film
ANOTHER ROUND - Denmark
BETTER DAYS - Hong Kong
COLLECTIVE - Romania
THE MAN WHO SOLD HIS SKIN - Tunisia
QUO VADIS, AIDA? - Bosnia and Herzegovina


請使用以下方式回覆:
  1. Best Picture
  2.   得獎者 :

  3. DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  4.   得獎者 :

  5. INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  6.   得獎者 :

  7. Best Director
  8.   得獎者 :

  9. Best Actor
  10.   得獎者 :

  11. Best Actress
  12.   得獎者 :

  13. Best Supporting Actor
  14.   得獎者 :

  15. Best Supporting Actress
  16.   得獎者 :


  17. 全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 :
複製代碼
答中一個獎項加3分,
全對另加10分。
估中得獎最多電影另加5分

限時回覆,頒獎禮當天前截止
不得編輯回文,祝大家好運

Best Picture
  得獎者 : Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 : Do Not Split

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 : Another Round

Best Director
  得獎者 : Chloe Zhao, Nomadland

Best Actor
  得獎者 : Chadwick Boseman, Ma Rainey's Black Bottom

Best Actress
  得獎者 : Carey Mulligan, Promising Young Woman

Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 : Daniel Kaluuya, Judas and the Black Messiah

Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 : Yuh-Jung Youn, Minari


全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 : Nomadland
1

評分人數

TOP

Best Picture
  得獎者 :Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 :DO NOT SPLIT - Anders Hammer and Charlotte Cook

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 :BETTER DAYS - Hong Kong

Best Director
  得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao

Best Actor
  得獎者 :ANTHONY HOPKINS - The Father

Best Actress
  得獎者 :FRANCES MCDORMAND - Nomadland

Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 :SACHA BARON COHEN - The Trial of the Chicago 7

Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 :OLIVIA COLMAN - The Father


全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 :Nomadland
1

評分人數

47. Bring Him Home
2021Week49
1 . 林欣彤  -  鐵樹

TOP

Best Picture
  得獎者 :Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 :DO NOT SPLIT - Anders Hammer and Charlotte Cook

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 :ANOTHER ROUND - Denmark

Best Director
  得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao

Best Actor
  得獎者 :CHADWICK BOSEMAN - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom

Best Actress
  得獎者 :VIOLA DAVIS - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom

Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 :DANIEL KALUUYA - Judas and the Black Messiah

Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 :YUH-JUNG YOUN - Minari


全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 :Nomadland
1

評分人數

TOP

Best Picture
  得獎者 : Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 : DO NOT SPLIT - Anders Hammer and Charlotte Cook

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 : ANOTHER ROUND - Denmark

Best Director
  得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao

Best Actor
  得獎者 : ANTHONY HOPKINS - The Father

Best Actress
  得獎者 : VIOLA DAVIS - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom

Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 : DANIEL KALUUYA - Judas and the Black Messiah

Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 : YUH-JUNG YOUN - Minari

全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 : Nomadland
1

評分人數

TOP

Best Picture
 得獎者 :Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
 得獎者 :DO NOT SPLIT - Anders Hammer and Charlotte Cook

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
 得獎者 :BETTER DAYS - Hong Kong

Best Director
 得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao

Best Actor
 得獎者 :ANTHONY HOPKINS - The Father

Best Actress
 得獎者 :FRANCES MCDORMAND - Nomadland

Best Supporting Actor
 得獎者 :SACHA BARON COHEN - The Trial of the Chicago 7

Best Supporting Actress
 得獎者 :YUH-JUNG YOUN - Minari

全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 :Nomadland
1

評分人數

TOP

Best Picture
  得獎者 : Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 : DO NOT SPLIT - Anders Hammer and Charlotte Cook

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 : ANOTHER ROUND - Denmark

Best Director
  得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao

Best Actor
  得獎者 : CHADWICK BOSEMAN - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom

Best Actress
  得獎者 : FRANCES MCDORMAND - Nomadland

Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 : DANIEL KALUUYA - Judas and the Black Messiah

Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 : YUH-JUNG YOUN - Minari

全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 : Nomadland
1

評分人數

Jason's Playlist 2021 Week 48
#1 最難行的路 | 鄭欣宜

TOP

Best Picture
  得獎者 :Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 :DO NOT SPLIT - Anders Hammer and Charlotte Cook

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 :BETTER DAYS - Hong Kong

Best Director
  得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao

Best Actor
  得獎者 :ANTHONY HOPKINS - The Father

Best Actress
  得獎者 :FRANCES MCDORMAND - Nomadland

Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 :DANIEL KALUUYA - Judas and the Black Messiah

Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 :OLIVIA COLMAN - The Father


全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 :Nomadland
1

評分人數

TOP

Best Picture
  得獎者 : Nomadland


DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 : A CONCERTO IS A CONVERSATION - Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers


INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 : ANOTHER ROUND - Denmark


Best Director
  得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao


Best Actor
  得獎者 : CHADWICK BOSEMAN - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom


Best Actress
  得獎者 : FRANCES MCDORMAND - Nomadland


Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 : DANIEL KALUUYA - Judas and the Black Messiah


Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 : YUH-JUNG YOUN - Minari




全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 : Nomadland
1

評分人數

Week 49 - 隨樂同遊 | IDK | Black Mirror

TOP

本帖最後由 梨胃言 於 2021-4-25 17:15 編輯

Best Picture
  得獎者 : Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 : COLETTE - Anthony Giacchino and Alice Doyard

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 : ANOTHER ROUND - Denmark

Best Director
  得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao

Best Actor
  得獎者 : CHADWICK BOSEMAN - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom

Best Actress
  得獎者 : VIOLA DAVIS - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom

Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 : DANIEL KALUUYA - Judas and the Black Messiah

Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 : YUH-JUNG YOUN - Minari


全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 : Nomadland
1

評分人數

TOP

Best Picture
  得獎者 : Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 : DO NOT SPLIT - Anders Hammer and Charlotte Cook

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 : ANOTHER ROUND - Denmark

Best Director
  得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao

Best Actor
  得獎者 : CHADWICK BOSEMAN - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom

Best Actress
  得獎者 : CAREY MULLIGAN - Promising Young Woman

Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 : DANIEL KALUUYA - Judas and the Black Messiah

Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 : YUH-JUNG YOUN - Minari

全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 : Nomadland
1

評分人數

Kay x Endy
88 Juno (aka 幻國)

TOP

Best Picture
  得獎者 :Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 :DO NOT SPLIT - Anders Hammer and Charlotte Cook

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 :BETTER DAYS - Hong Kong

Best Director
  得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao

Best Actor
  得獎者 :ANTHONY HOPKINS - The Father

Best Actress
  得獎者 :FRANCES MCDORMAND - Nomadland

Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 :DANIEL KALUUYA - Judas and the Black Messiah

Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 :OLIVIA COLMAN - The Father


全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 :Nomadland
1

評分人數

TOP

Best Picture
  得獎者 :Nomadland

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)
  得獎者 :DO NOT SPLIT - Anders Hammer and Charlotte Cook

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
  得獎者 :ANOTHER ROUND - Denmark

Best Director
  得獎者 : NOMADLAND-  Chloé Zhao

Best Actor
  得獎者 :CHADWICK BOSEMAN - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom

Best Actress
  得獎者 :VIOLA DAVIS - Ma Rainey's Black Bottom

Best Supporting Actor
  得獎者 :DANIEL KALUUYA - Judas and the Black Messiah

Best Supporting Actress
  得獎者 :YUH-JUNG YOUN - Minari


全頒獎禮得獎最多電影 :Nomadland
1

評分人數

聰聰起身 痴想CATH得女金 黃妍無能瘋想終於失禁... 明白再撐黃妍也是獎不配 是無獎命  白坐的人

TOP

返回列表