- 積分
- 40433
- 貢獻
- 4789
- 參與
- 31120
|
1842#
發表於 2020-11-13 16:03
| 只看該作者
本帖最後由 chanchan0909 於 2020-11-21 19:39 編輯
2020 - 2021 歐洲男排冠軍聯賽 賽程
A 組 - Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle [POL] , Fenerbahce Istanbul [TUR] , Lindemans Aalst [BEL] , PGE Skra Belchatow [POL]
B 組 - Cucine Lube Civitanova [ITA] , Arkas Izmir [TUR] , Tours VB [FRA] , Sir Sicoma Monini Perugia [ITA]
C 組 - Zenit Kazan [RUS] , Berlin Recycling Volleys [GER] , ACH Volley Ljubljana [SLO] , Jastrzebski Wegiel [POL]
D 組 - Leo Shoes Modena [ITA] , VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa [POL] , Knack Roeselare [BEL] , Kuzbass Kemerovo [RUS]
E 組 - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [RUS] , VfB Friedrichshafen [GER] , CEZ Karlovarsko [CZE] , Trentino Volley [ITA]
A 組
12.09 01:00 Fenerbahce [TUR] VS Lindemans [BEL]
12.09 03:30 Kerzierzyn-Kozle [POL] VS Belchatow [POL]
12.10 01:00 Belchatow [POL] VS Lindemans [BEL]
12.10 03:30 Fenerbahce [TUR] VS Kerzierzyn-Kozle [POL]
12.11 01:00 Belchatow [POL] VS Fenerbahce [TUR]
12.11 03:30 Lindemans [BEL] VS Kerzierzyn-Kozle [POL]
01.27 01:00 Lindemans [BEL] VS Fenerbahce [TUR]
01.27 03:30 Belchatow [POL] VS Kerzierzyn-Kozle [POL]
01.28 01:00 Lindemans [BEL] VS Belchatow [POL]
01.28 03:30 Kerzierzyn-Kozle [POL] VS Fenerbahce [TUR]
01.29 01:00 Fenerbahce [TUR] VS Belchatow [POL]
01.29 03:30 Kerzierzyn-Kozle [POL] VS Lindemans [BEL]
B 組
12.09 01:00 Arkas [TUR] VS Tours [FRA]
12.09 03:30 Lube [ITA] VS Perugia [ITA]
12.10 01:00 Perugia [ITA] VS Tours [FRA]
12.10 03:30 Arkas [TUR] VS Lube [ITA]
12.11 01:00 Tours [FRA] VS Lube [ITA]
12.11 03:30 Perugia [ITA] VS Arkas [TUR]
02.10 01:00 Arkas [TUR] VS Perugia [ITA]
02.10 03:30 Lube [ITA] VS Tours [FRA]
02.11 01:00 Tours [FRA] VS Arkas [TUR]
02.11 03:30 Perugia [ITA] VS Lube [ITA]
02.12 01:00 Lube [ITA] VS Arkas [TUR]
02.12 03:30 Tours [FRA] VS Perugia [ITA]
C 組
12.09 01:30 BR Volleys [GER] VS Ljubljana [SLO]
12.09 04:00 Kazan [RUS] VS Jastrzebski [POL]
12.10 01:30 Jastrzebski [POL] VS Ljubljana [SLO]
12.10 04:00 BR Volleys [GER] VS Kazan [RUS]
12.11 01:30 Ljubljana [SLO] VS Kazan [RUS]
12.11 04:00 Jastrzebski [POL] VS BR Volleys [GER]
02.09 21:00 Jastrzebski [POL] VS Kazan [RUS]
02.10 00:00 Ljubljana [SLO] VS BR Volleys [GER]
02.10 21:00 Kazan [RUS] VS BR Volleys [GER]
02.11 00:00 Ljubljana [SLO] VS Jastrzebski [POL]
02.11 21:00 Kazan [RUS] VS Ljubljana [SLO]
02.12 00:00 BR Volleys [GER] VS Jastrzebski [POL]
D 組
12.16 00:30 Modena [ITA] VS Kemerovo [RUS]
12.16 03:30 Warszawa [POL] VS Roeselare [BEL]
12.17 00:30 Warszawa [POL] VS Modena [ITA]
12.17 03:30 Kemerovo [RUS] VS Roeselare [BEL]
12.18 00:30 Kemerovo [RUS] VS Warszawa [POL]
12.18 03:30 Roeselare [BEL] VS Modena [ITA]
02.10 01:00 Roeselare [BEL] VS Warszawa [POL]
02.10 03:30 Kemerovo [RUS] VS Modena [ITA]
02.11 01:00 Roeselare [BEL] VS Kemerovo [RUS]
02.11 03:30 Modena [ITA] VS Warszawa [POL]
02.12 01:00 Warszawa [POL] VS Kemerovo [RUS]
02.12 03:30 Modena [ITA] VS Roeselare [BEL]
E 組
12.02 01:00 Friedrichshafen [GER] VS Karlovarsko [CZE]
12.02 03:45 Novosibirsk [RUS] VS Trentino [ITA]
12.03 00:30 Friedrichshafen [GER] VS Novosibirsk [RUS]
12.03 03:15 Trentino [ITA] VS Karlovarsko [CZE]
12.04 01:00 Karlovarsko [CZE] VS Novosibirsk [RUS]
12.04 04:00 Trentino [ITA] VS Friedrichshafen [GER]
02.10 01:30 Karlovarsko [CZE] VS Friedrichshafen [GER]
02.10 04:00 Trentino [ITA] VS Novosibirsk [RUS]
02.11 01:30 Karlovarsko [CZE] VS Trentino [ITA]
02.11 04:00 Novosibirsk [RUS] VS Friedrichshafen [GER]
02.12 01:30 Novosibirsk [RUS] VS Karlovarsko [CZE]
02.12 04:00 Friedrichshafen [GER] VS Trentino [ITA]
2020 - 2021 歐洲女排冠軍聯賽 賽程
A 組 - Unet e-work Busto Arsizio [ITA] , DevelopRes SkyRes Rzeszow [POL] , SSC Palmberg Schwerin [GER] , Savino Del Bene Scandicci [ITA]
B 組 - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano [ITA] , VB Nantes [FRA] , Fenerbahce Opet Istanbul [TUR] , Calcit Volley Kamnik [SLO]
C 組 - Vakifbank Istanbul [TUR] , ASPTT Mulhouse VB [FRA] , VC Maritza Plovdiv [BUL] , LKS Commercecon Lodz [POL]
D 組 - Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul [TUR] , Lokomotiv Kaliningrad [RUS] , Dynamo Moscow [RUS] , Allianz MTV Stuttgart [GER]
E 組 - Dinamo Kazan [RUS] , Grupa Azoty Chemik Police [POL] , VK UP Olomouc [CZE] , Igor Gorgonzola Novara [ITA]
A 組
12.02 00:30 Busto Arsizio [ITA] VS Scandicci [ITA]
12.02 03:30 Rzeszow [POL] VS Schwerin [GER]
12.03 00:30 Scandicci [ITA] VS Schwerin [GER]
12.03 03:30 Rzeszow [POL] VS Busto Arsizio [ITA]
12.04 00:30 Scandicci [ITA] VS Rzeszow [POL]
12.04 03:30 Schwerin [GER] VS Busto Arsizio [ITA]
02.03 01:30 Scandicci [ITA] VS Busto Arsizio [ITA]
02.03 04:00 Schwerin [GER] VS Rzeszow [POL]
02.04 01:00 Busto Arsizio [ITA] VS Rzeszow [POL]
02.04 04:00 Schwerin [GER] VS Scandicci [ITA]
02.05 01:00 Rzeszow [POL] VS Scandicci [ITA]
02.05 04:00 Busto Arsizio [ITA] VS Schwerin [GER]
B 組
12.09 01:30 Conegliano [ITA] VS Kamnik [SLO]
12.09 03:30 Nantes [FRA] VS Fenerhance [TUR]
12.10 01:30 Nantes [FRA] VS Conegliano [ITA]
12.10 03:30 Kamnik [SLO] VS Fenerhance [TUR]
12.11 01:30 Kamnik [SLO] VS Nantes [FRA]
12.11 03:30 Fenerhance [TUR] VS Conegliano [ITA]
01.27 01:00 Fenerhance [TUR] VS Nantes [FRA]
01.27 03:30 Kamnik [SLO] VS Conegliano [ITA]
01.28 01:00 Fenerhance [TUR] VS Kamnik [SLO]
01.28 03:30 Conegliano [ITA] VS Nantes [FRA]
01.29 01:00 Nantes [FRA] VS Kamnik [SLO]
01.29 03:30 Conegliano [ITA] VS Fenerhance [TUR]
C 組
11.25 00:00 VakifBank [TUR] VS LKS Lodz [POL]
11.25 02:30 ASPTT VB [FRA] VS Plovdiv [BUL]
11.26 00:00 LKS Lodz [POL] VS Plovdiv [BUL]
11.26 02:30 ASPTT VB [FRA] VS VakifBank [TUR]
11.27 00:00 LKS Lodz [POL] VS ASPTT VB [FRA]
11.27 02:30 Plovdiv [BUL] VS VakifBank [TUR]
02.03 01:00 Plovdiv [BUL] VS ASPTT VB [FRA]
02.03 03:30 LKS Lodz [POL] VS VakifBank [TUR]
02.04 01:00 VakifBank [TUR] VS ASPTT VB [FRA]
02.04 03:30 Plovdiv [BUL] VS LKS Lodz [POL]
02.05 01:00 VakifBank [TUR] VS Plovdiv [BUL]
02.05 03:30 ASPTT VB [FRA] VS LKS Lodz [POL]
D 組
12.08 22:00 Moscow [RUS] VS Kaliningrad [RUS]
12.09 01:00 Stuttgart [GER] VS Eczacibasi [TUR]
12.09 22:00 Moscow [RUS] VS Stuttgart [GER]
12.10 01:00 Kaliningrad [RUS] VS Eczacibasi [TUR]
12.10 22:00 Kaliningrad [RUS] VS Stuttgart [GER]
12.11 01:00 Eczacibasi [TUR] VS Moscow [RUS]
02.02 23:00 Kaliningrad [RUS] VS Moscow [RUS]
02.03 02:00 Eczacibasi [TUR] VS Stuttgart [GER]
02.03 23:00 Stuttgart [GER] VS Moscow [RUS]
02.04 02:00 Eczacibasi [TUR] VS Kaliningrad [RUS]
02.04 23:00 Moscow [RUS] VS Eczacibasi [TUR]
02.05 02:00 Stuttgart [GER] VS Kaliningrad [RUS]
E 組
11.25 01:00 Kazan [RUS] VS Novara [ITA]
11.25 03:30 Chemik Police [POL] VS Olomouc [CZE]
11.26 01:00 Novara [ITA] VS Olomouc [CZE]
11.26 03:30 Chemik Police [POL] VS Kazan [RUS]
11.27 01:00 Olomouc [CZE] VS Kazan [RUS]
11.27 03:30 Novara [ITA] VS Chemik Police [POL]
02.03 01:00 Novara [ITA] VS Kazan [RUS]
02.03 03:30 Olomouc [CZE] VS Chemik Police [POL]
02.04 01:00 Olomouc [CZE] VS Novara [ITA]
02.04 03:30 Kazan [RUS] VS Chemik Police [POL]
02.05 01:00 Kazan [RUS] VS Olomouc [CZE]
02.05 03:30 Chemik Police [POL] VS Novara [ITA] |
|